Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PATTEN ASH DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+19.3%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,000
+33.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+283.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1SH
← Back to All Properties