27, TRINITY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 4NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000-16.2%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+36.0%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+353.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-21.1%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1