Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BECKETTS PARK CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+50.0%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
-15.2%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+53.5%
Sold on 6 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+145.7%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3PH
← Back to All Properties