Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BOVENEY CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+3.1%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+24.4%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9BH
← Back to All Properties