Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FRAMPTON GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,600
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£84,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,600
+28.6%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Terraced
+£84,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£296,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+18.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4GE
← Back to All Properties