Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MARIGOLD COTTAGE, CRICKETERS ROW, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,100
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£54,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,100
+15.1%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
+£54,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3QA
← Back to All Properties