OAKBANK, TANNERS LANE, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG4 9AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,195,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.2%
Price Change
+£1,420,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,195,000+183.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£1,420,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£775,000
Sold on 25 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1