Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CONKER GROVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+2.5%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+25.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7BY
← Back to All Properties