Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,950
+41.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9AJ
← Back to All Properties