3, CHENIES COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 7JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-3.2%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+5.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+42.2%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+97.6%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1