Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, UPPER STRAND STREET, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+83.2%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+181.4%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 11 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9EL
← Back to All Properties