Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
-3.6%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+52.6%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£76,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,150
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SR
← Back to All Properties