Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GLOUCESTER PLACE, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR24 2LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,500
+60.6%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR24 2LD
← Back to All Properties