Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGH VIEW, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 4YE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+61.3%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Detached
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,200
+25.1%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Detached
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 4YE
← Back to All Properties