67, CHILTERN ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+44.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1