Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, WOODHEY COURT, ALMA ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+11.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
-22.8%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+104.2%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4LT
← Back to All Properties