Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SALTWOOD HOUSE, CANDY DENE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
-5.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-5.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,995
Sold on 16 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1AP
← Back to All Properties