Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JASON COTTAGE, THE STREET, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP8 3HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.3%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+253.3%
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 3HS
← Back to All Properties