258, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+185.7%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+101.4%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 15 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1