Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARK CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+53.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2PP
← Back to All Properties