Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DOULTON DRIVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£116,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+91.4%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 1RA
← Back to All Properties