Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CRANMORE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£56,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+45.5%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,750
+37.6%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+95.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9NL
← Back to All Properties