Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, THAMES STREET, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2PU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+47.4%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£173,000
+57.3%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-21.4%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2PU
← Back to All Properties