91, SHAKESPEARE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6SL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£71,950+10.7%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1