Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TANYARD COURT, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+40.0%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,500
+44.7%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9GA
← Back to All Properties