6, BAIRD CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 9HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000-12.6%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+25.7%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950+67.8%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1