24, BLACKWATER AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+715.7%
Price Change
+£273,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,000+715.7%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Detached
+£273,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,250-49.0%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Detached
-£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1