Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+18.9%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+12.2%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 25 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FE
← Back to All Properties