54, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000-8.1%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Terraced
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£413,500+196.4%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£274,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+7.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1