Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, LONG LEE LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 4RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+6.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+62.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 4RS
← Back to All Properties