Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CALTON GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+2.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+126.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£107,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TB
← Back to All Properties