Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CORMORANT WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+32.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
-4.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4UY
← Back to All Properties