Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BATHURST ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+8.0%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,500
+37.0%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+23.9%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5JB
← Back to All Properties