Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BROMYARD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+29.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+49.6%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+121.2%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3BA
← Back to All Properties