Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RYEFIELD AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+27.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+24.2%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 13 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8WY
← Back to All Properties