Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AS
← Back to All Properties