Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KELVIN GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+73.1%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 25 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6SP
← Back to All Properties