FLAT 50, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£135,000-6.9%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Other
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-4.9%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Other
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 19 June 2017
Other
Sale #1