Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BUCKLAND END, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B34 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.7%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
-43.7%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+299.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B34 6LB
← Back to All Properties