33, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-7.4%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+221.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+61.5%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1