25, CARISBROOK COURT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE3 6SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,500+117.1%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+380.1%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£90,256 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,744
Sold on 29 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1