Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ROYSTON AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+23.3%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5LB
← Back to All Properties