49, HAVELOCK STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.2%
Price Change
+£111,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+148.2%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+97.2%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1