Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILL MEAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+53.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+23.4%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 11 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6BY
← Back to All Properties