Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TUDOR WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£440,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+187.6%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 27 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7HX
← Back to All Properties