Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE BULRUSHES, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,500
+22.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+46.7%
Sold on 13 January 2016
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+102.3%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5GD
← Back to All Properties