27, SCALEGILL ROAD, MOOR ROW, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA24 3JL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000+38.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000-11.4%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+174.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,750-4.2%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1