96, THORNSGREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 1GD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£60,145 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£178,000+51.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,855
Sold on 4 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1