Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, DUDLEY COURT, CARLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+207.7%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
-13.2%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8DA
← Back to All Properties