APARTMENT 135, 1, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+30.4%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+2.7%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1